FANDOM


Members, 2016–2018Edit

District Name Party Residence Counties represented First Elected[1]
1 Clay Ingram Republican Pensacola Part of Escambia 2010
2 Frank White Republican Pensacola Parts of Escambia and Santa Rosa 2016
3 Jayer Williamson Republican Pace Parts of Okaloosa and Santa Rosa 2016
4 Mel Ponder Republican Destin Part of Okaloosa 2016
5 Brad Drake Republican DeFuniak Springs Holmes, Jackson, Walton, Washington, part of Bay 2014,
2008–12
6 Jay Trumbull Republican Panama City Part of Bay 2014
7 Halsey Beshears Republican Monticello Calhoun, Franklin, Gulf, Jefferson, Lafayette, Liberty, Madison, Taylor, Wakulla, part of Leon 2012
8 Ramon Alexander Democrat Tallahassee Gadsden, part of Leon 2016
9 Loranne Ausley Democrat Tallahassee Part of Leon 2016,
2000–08
10 Elizabeth W. Porter Republican Lake City Baker, Columbia, Hamilton, Suwannee, part of Alachua 2010
11 Cord Byrd Republican Neptune Beach Nassau, part of Duval 2016
12 Clay Yarborough Republican Jacksonville Part of Duval 2016
13 Tracie Davis Democrat Jacksonville Part of Duval 2016
14 Kimberly Daniels Democrat Jacksonville Part of Duval 2016
15 Jay Fant Republican Jacksonville Part of Duval 2014
16 Jason Fischer Republican Jacksonville Part of Duval 2016
17 Cyndi Stevenson Republican St. Augustine Part of St. Johns 2015
18 Travis Cummings Republican Orange Park Part of Clay 2012
19 Bobby Payne Republican Palatka Bradford, Putnam, Union, part of Clay 2016
20 Clovis Watson, Jr. Democrat Alachua Parts of Alachua and Marion 2012
21 Chuck Clemons Republican Newberry Dixie, Gilchrist, part of Alachua 2016
22 Charlie Stone Republican Ocala Levy, part of Marion 2012
23 Stan McClain Republican Belleview Part of Marion 2016
24 Paul Renner Republican Palm Coast Flagler, parts of St. Johns and Volusia 2015
25 Tom Leek Republican Ormond Beach Part of Volusia 2016
26 Patrick Henry Democrat Daytona Beach Part of Volusia 2016
27 David Santiago Republican Deltona Part of Volusia 2012
28 Jason Brodeur Republican Sanford Part of Seminole 2010
29 Scott Plakon Republican Longwood Part of Seminole 2014,
2008–12
30 Bob Cortes Republican Altamonte Springs Parts of Orange and Seminole 2014
31 Jennifer Sullivan Republican Mount Dora Parts of Lake and Orange 2014
32 Larry Metz Republican Yalaha Part of Lake 2010
33 Vacant[2] Sumter, parts of Lake and Marion
34 Ralph Massullo Jr. Republican Lecanto Citrus, part of Hernando 2016
35 Blaise Ingoglia Republican Spring Hill Part of Hernando 2014
36 Amber Mariano Republican Hudson Part of Pasco 2016
37 Richard Corcoran Republican Land O' Lakes Part of Pasco 2010
38 Danny Burgess Republican Zephyrhills Part of Pasco 2014
39 Vacant[3] Parts of Osceola and Polk
40 Colleen Burton Republican Lakeland Part of Polk 2014
41 Sam Killebrew Republican Winter Haven Part of Polk 2016
42 Mike La Rosa Republican St. Cloud Parts of Osceola and Polk 2012
43 John Cortes Democrat Kissimmee Part of Osceola 2014
44 Bobby Olszewski Republican Winter Garden Part of Orange 2017
45 Kamia Brown Democrat Orlando Part of Orange 2016
46 Bruce Antone Democrat Orlando Part of Orange 2012
47 Mike Miller Republican Orlando Part of Orange 2014
48 Amy Mercado Democrat Orlando Part of Orange 2016
49 Carlos Guillermo Smith Democrat Orlando Part of Orange 2016
50 Rene Plasencia Republican Orlando Parts of Brevard and Orange 2014
51 Tom Goodson Republican Titusville Part of Brevard 2010
52 Thad Altman Republican Rockledge Part of Brevard 2016,
2003–08
53 Randy Fine Republican Melbourne Beach Part of Brevard 2016
54 Erin Grall Republican Vero Beach Indian River, part of St. Lucie 2016
55 Cary Pigman Republican Avon Park Glades, Highlands, Okeechobee, part of St. Lucie 2012
56 Ben Albritton Republican Wauchula DeSoto, Hardee, part of Polk 2010
57 Jake Raburn Republican Lithia Part of Hillsborough 2012
58 Lawrence McClure Republican Dover Part of Hillsborough 2017
59 Ross Spano Republican Dover Part of Hillsborough 2012
60 Jackie Toledo Republican Tampa Part of Hillsborough 2016
61 Sean Shaw Democrat Tampa Part of Hillsborough 2016
62 Janet Cruz Democrat Tampa Part of Hillsborough 2010
63 Shawn Harrison Republican Tampa Part of Hillsborough 2014
64 J. W. Grant Republican Tampa Parts of Hillsborough and Pinellas 2015,
2010–14
65 Chris Sprowls Republican Palm Harbor Part of Pinellas 2014
66 Larry Ahern Republican Seminole Part of Pinellas 2010
67 Chris Latvala Republican Clearwater Part of Pinellas 2014
68 Ben Diamond Democrat St. Petersburg Part of Pinellas 2016
69 Kathleen Peters Republican South Pasadena Part of Pinellas 2012
70 Wengay Newton Democrat St. Petersburg Parts of Hillsborough, Manatee, Pinellas, Sarasota 2016
71 Jim Boyd Republican Bradenton Parts of Manatee and Sarasota 2010
72 Margaret Good Democrat Sarasota Parts of Sarasota 2018
73 Joe Gruters Republican Sarasota Parts of Manatee and Sarasota 2016
74 Julio Gonzalez Republican Venice Part of Sarasota 2014
75 Michael J. Grant Republican Port Charlotte Charlotte 2016,
2004–08
76 Ray Rodrigues Republican Estero Part of Lee 2012
77 Dane Eagle Republican Cape Coral Part of Lee 2012
78 Heather Fitzenhagen Republican Fort Myers Part of Lee 2012
79 Matt Caldwell Republican Lehigh Acres Part of Lee 2010
80 Byron Donalds Republican Naples Hendry, part of Collier 2016
81 Joe Abruzzo Democrat Wellington Part of Palm Beach 2016,
2008–12
82 MaryLynn Magar Republican Tequesta Parts of Martin and Palm Beach 2012
83 Gayle Harrell Republican Stuart Parts of Martin and St. Lucie 2010,
2000–08
84 Larry Lee, Jr. Democrat Port St. Lucie Part of St. Lucie 2012
85 Rick Roth Republican Loxahatchee Part of Palm Beach 2016
86 Matt Willhite Democrat Wellington Part of Palm Beach 2016
87 David Silvers Democrat West Palm Beach Part of Palm Beach 2016
88 Al Jacquet Democrat Lantana Part of Palm Beach 2016
89 Bill Hager Republican Delray Beach Part of Palm Beach 2010
90 Lori Berman Democrat Lantana Part of Palm Beach 2010
91 Emily Slosberg Democrat Boca Raton Part of Palm Beach 2016
92 Patricia Hawkins-Williams Democrat Lauderdale Lakes Part of Broward 2016
93 George Moraitis Republican Fort Lauderdale Part of Broward 2010
94 Bobby DuBose Democrat Fort Lauderdale Part of Broward 2014
95 Barrington Russell Democrat Lauderdale Lakes Part of Broward 2016
96 Kristin Jacobs Democrat Pompano Beach Part of Broward 2014
97 Jared Moskowitz Democrat Coral Springs Part of Broward 2012
98 Katie Edwards-Walpole Democrat Plantation Part of Broward 2012
99 Evan Jenne Democrat Hollywood Part of Broward 2014
100 Joe Geller Democrat Aventura Parts of Broward and Miami-Dade 2014
101 Shevrin D. Jones Democrat West Park Part of Broward 2012
102 Sharon Pritchett Democrat Miami Gardens Parts of Broward and Miami-Dade 2012
103 Manny Díaz, Jr. Republican Hialeah Parts of Broward and Miami-Dade 2010
104 Richard Stark Democrat Weston Part of Broward 2012
105 Carlos Trujillo Republican Miami Parts of Broward, Collier, and Miami-Dade 2010
106 Bob Rommel Republican Naples Part of Collier 2016
107 Barbara Watson Democrat Miami Gardens Part of Miami-Dade 2011
108 Roy Hardemon Democrat Miami Part of Miami-Dade 2016
109 Cynthia Stafford Democrat Miami Part of Miami-Dade 2010
110 José R. Oliva Republican Miami Lakes Part of Miami-Dade 2011
111 Bryan Avila Republican Hialeah Part of Miami-Dade 2014
112 Nicholas Duran Democrat Miami Part of Miami-Dade 2016
113 David Richardson Democrat Miami Beach Part of Miami-Dade 2012
114 Vacant[4] Part of Miami-Dade
115 Michael Bileca Republican Miami Part of Miami-Dade 2010
116 Daniel Perez Republican Miami Part of Miami-Dade 2017
117 Kionne McGhee Democrat Miami Part of Miami-Dade 2012
118 Robert Asencio Democrat Miami Part of Miami-Dade 2016
119 Jeanette Núñez Republican Miami Part of Miami-Dade 2010
120 Holly Merrill Raschein Republican Key Largo Monroe and part of Miami-Dade 2012

Cite error: <ref> tags exist, but no <references/> tag was found